Beta Version
Student Name | Designation | Branch | Course | Year | Mobile | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ayush Singh | Joint Head, Training and Placement Cell | Mathematical Sciences | IDD | 5 | ayush.singh.mat19@itbhu.ac.in | 6207036096 | |
Soumya Ranjan Panda | Joint Head, Training and Placement Cell | Mining Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | soumya.ranjanpanda.min20@itbhu.ac.in | 9437735936 | |
Aadhar Srivastava | Core Team, Training and Placement Cell | Electrical Engineering | IDD | 5 | aadhar.srivastava.eee19@itbhu.ac.in | 7982410231 | |
Parth Bansal | Core Team, Training and Placement Cell | Computer Science and Engineering | IDD | 4 | parth.bansal.cse20@itbhu.ac.in | 8127043111 | |
Priyanshi Nama | Core Team, Training and Placement Cell | Metallurgical Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | priyanshi.nama.met20@itbhu.ac.in | 8827515737 | |
Raghav Mantry | Core Team, Training and Placement Cell | Ceramic Engineering | IDD | 4 | raghav.mantry.cer20@itbhu.ac.in | 7748828923 | |
Surendra Singh Jayant | Core Team, Training and Placement Cell | Electrical Engineering | M-Tech | 2 | surendrasinghjayant.eee22@itbhu.ac.in | 7704874507 | |
Aadish Jain | Training and Placement Representative | Electrical Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | aadish.jain.eee20@itbhu.ac.in | 8905676106 | |
Aakanksha Jain | Training and Placement Representative | Computer Science and Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | aakanksha.jain.cse20@itbhu.ac.in | 9772079089 | |
Aastha Rawat | Training and Placement Representative | Metallurgical Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | aastha.rawat.met20@itbhu.ac.in | 6283055881 | |
Abhay Singh Chauhan | Training and Placement Representative | Pharmaceutical Engineering & Technology | B-Tech | 4 | abhaysingh.chauhan.phe20@itbhu.ac.in | 93116 21504 | |
Aditya Kumar | Training and Placement Representative | Mining Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | aditya.kumar.min20@itbhu.ac.in | 8881472468 | |
Aditya Sharma | Training and Placement Representative | Civil Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | aditya.sharma.cd.civ20@itbhu.ac.in | 7251039748 | |
Allada Joshita | Training and Placement Representative | Mechanical Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | allada.joshita.mec20@itbhu.ac.in | 7386725852 | |
Aradhna Abraham | Training and Placement Representative | Mechanical Engineering | IDD | 4 | aradhna.abraham.cd.mec20@itbhu.ac.in | 9174088777 | |
Aryan Poddar | Training and Placement Representative | Metallurgical Engineering | IDD | 4 | aryan.poddar.cd.met20@itbhu.ac.in | 7004909905 | |
Aryavardhan pateriya | Training and Placement Representative | Mechanical Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | aryavardhan.pateriya.cd.mec20@itbhu.ac.in | 7024104995 | |
Ayush Bemera | Training and Placement Representative | Electronic Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | bemera.ayush.ece20@itbhu.ac.in | 8073764856 | |
Bhavna Chavan | Training and Placement Representative | Electronic Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | bhavna.student.ece20@itbhu.ac.in | 8422081537 | |
Devanshu Agrawal | Training and Placement Representative | Electronic Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | devanshu.agrawal.ece20@itbhu.ac.in | 7906232338 | |
Garima Singh | Training and Placement Representative | Electrical Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | garima.singh.eee20@itbhu.ac.in | 7905627093 | |
Harsh Asharawala | Training and Placement Representative | Chemical Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | harsh.asharawala.che20@itbhu.ac.in | 8155916475 | |
Himanshu Chaturvedi | Training and Placement Representative | Mechanical Engineering | IDD | 4 | himanshu.chaturvedi.mec20@itbhu.ac.in | 9354243490 | |
Kanhaiya Kumar | Training and Placement Representative | Civil Engineering | IDD | 4 | kanhaiya.kumar.civ20@itbhu.ac.in | 9142509935 | |
Khush Gautam Jain | Training and Placement Representative | Civil Engineering | IDD | 4 | khush.jain.civ20@itbhu.ac.in | 9833314931 | |
Mansi Shrivastava | Training and Placement Representative | Bio-Medical Engineering | IDD | 4 | mansi.shrivastava.bme20@itbhu.ac.in | 8989978076 | |
Mugdha Sanjay Shelke | Training and Placement Representative | Civil Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | shelke.mugdhasanjay.civ20@itbhu.ac.in | 9156813614 | |
Naman Agrawal | Training and Placement Representative | Ceramic Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | naman.agrawal.cer20@itbhu.ac.in | 9461560491 | |
Nishant Chaudhari | Training and Placement Representative | Mechanical Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | nishant.chaudhari.mec20@itbhu.ac.in | 7558525641 | |
Paras Bajpai | Training and Placement Representative | Mathematical Sciences | IDD | 4 | paras.bajpai.mat20@itbhu.ac.in | 8360097160 | |
Poorvi Desai | Training and Placement Representative | Ceramic Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | poorvi.desai.cer20@itbhu.ac.in | 8770581073 | |
Praneeth B G | Training and Placement Representative | Electrical Engineering | IDD | 4 | praneeth.bg.eee20@itbhu.ac.in | 8867617288 | |
Preksha Somit Bhandari | Training and Placement Representative | Pharmaceutical Engineering & Technology | IDD | 4 | preksha.sbhandari.phe20@itbhu.ac.in | 9619141941 | |
Rounak Kanwar | Training and Placement Representative | Mining Engineering | IDD | 4 | rounak.kanwar.min20@itbhu.ac.in | 9784021747 | |
Saksham Pande | Training and Placement Representative | Physics | IDD | 4 | saksham.pande.phy20@itbhu.ac.in | 9521612394 | |
Sanskar Singh | Training and Placement Representative | Chemistry | IDD | 4 | sanskar.singh.chy20@itbhu.ac.in | 9702657856 | |
Sarthak Sharma | Training and Placement Representative | Chemical Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | sarthak.sharma.che20@itbhu.ac.in | 8445212120 | |
Sayam Milindkumar Jain | Training and Placement Representative | Material Science and Technology | IDD | 4 | sayam.milindkrjain.mst20@itbhu.ac.in | 7046764641 | |
Shreyansh Verma | Training and Placement Representative | Bio-Chemical Engineering | IDD | 4 | shreyansh.verma.bce20@itbhu.ac.in | 7881110801 | |
Shubhrajyoti Dey | Training and Placement Representative | Mathematical Sciences | IDD | 4 | shubhrajyoti.dey.mat20@itbhu.ac.in | 7003026879 | |
Siddhesh Sharad Kashid | Training and Placement Representative | Physics | IDD | 4 | siddhesh.sharadk.cd.phy20@itbhu.ac.in | 9082384347 | |
Soumya Sharma | Training and Placement Representative | Chemical Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | soumya.sharma.cd.che20@itbhu.ac.in | 8104664034 | |
Sukshamta Nagpal | Training and Placement Representative | Pharmaceutical Engineering & Technology | B-Tech | 4 | sukshamta.nagpal.phe20@itbhu.ac.in | 9711112703 | |
Yash Kabra | Training and Placement Representative | Chemical Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | yash.atulkabra.cd.che20@itbhu.ac.in | 8875820349 | |
Yash Raj | Training and Placement Representative | Computer Science and Engineering | B-Tech | 4 | yash.raj.cse20@itbhu.ac.in | 9990622361 | |
Akarshit Magotra | Training and Placement Representative | Civil Engineering | IDD | 5 | akarshit.magotra.civ19@itbhu.ac.in | 6006200654 | |
Ashirbad Routray | Training and Placement Representative | Pharmaceutical Engineering & Technology | IDD | 5 | ashirbad.routray.phe19@itbhu.ac.in | 6360390962 | |
Mekala Bhavya | Training and Placement Representative | Metallurgical Engineering | IDD | 5 | mekala.bhavya.met19@itbhu.ac.in | 9652314717 | |
Mohammad Sabeel k | Training and Placement Representative | Chemistry | IDD | 5 | mohammad.sk.chy19@itbhu.ac.in | 8304090745 | |
Preksha | Training and Placement Representative | Bio-Medical Engineering | IDD | 5 | preksha.student.bme19@itbhu.ac.in | 9456218285 | |
Purushottam Tiwari | Training and Placement Representative | Computer Science and Engineering | IDD | 5 | purushottam.tiwari.cd.cse19@itbhu.ac.in | 8955316471 | |
Saransh Khunteta | Training and Placement Representative | Mining Engineering | IDD | 5 | saransh.khunteta.min19@itbhu.ac.in | 9530384337 | |
Shubhendra Kumar Ahirwar | Training and Placement Representative | Ceramic Engineering | IDD | 5 | shubhendra.kahirwar.cer19@itbhu.ac.in | 7089602818 | |
Soaham Sundram | Training and Placement Representative | Physics | IDD | 5 | soaham.sundram.cd.phy19@itbhu.ac.in | 6202109848 | |
Sparsh Tripathi | Training and Placement Representative | Mechanical Engineering | IDD | 5 | sparsh.tripathi.cd.mec19@itbhu.ac.in | 6392898289 | |
Sweata Bhadra | Training and Placement Representative | Bio-Chemical Engineering | IDD | 5 | sweata.bhadra.bce19@itbhu.ac.in | 8957112826 | |
T Sai Yagnitha | Training and Placement Representative | Mechanical Engineering | IDD | 5 | tsai.yagnitha.mec19@itbhu.ac.in | 7993579495 | |
Kadu Vedant Bhanudas | Training and Placement Representative | Material Science and Technology | IDD | 5 | kvedant.bhanudas.mst19@itbhu.ac.in | 9403165325 | |
Vivek Bhadola | Training and Placement Representative | Mathematical Sciences | IDD | 5 | vivek.bhadola.mat19@itbhu.ac.in | 7454095413 | |
Abhas Kumar Mishra | Training and Placement Representative | Material Science and Technology | M-Tech | 2 | abhaskumarmishra.mst22@itbhu.ac.in | 8433398101 | |
Abhishek Krishna | Training and Placement Representative | Mechanical Engineering | M-Tech | 2 | abhishekkrishna.mec22@itbhu.ac.in | 9970176305 | |
Asteek Raj | Training and Placement Representative | Ceramic Engineering | M-Tech | 2 | asteekraj.cer22@itbhu.ac.in | 9532142258 | |
Ayush Srivastava | Training and Placement Representative | Computer Science and Engineering | M-Tech | 2 | ayushsrivastava.cse22@itbhu.ac.in | 9198994907 | |
Paresh Umesh Badgujar | Training and Placement Representative | Pharmaceutical Engineering & Technology | M-Pharma | 2 | badgujarpareshumesh.phe22@itbhu.ac.in | 9049126060 | |
Harsh Singh | Training and Placement Representative | Metallurgical Engineering | M-Tech | 2 | harshsingh.met22@itbhu.ac.in | 9399041059 | |
Jitendra Shankar Chute | Training and Placement Representative | Chemical Engineering | M-Tech | 2 | jitendrashankarchute.che22@itbhu.ac.in | 8928248686 | |
MINTU KUMAR | Training and Placement Representative | Bio-Medical Engineering | M-Tech | 2 | mintukumar.bme22@itbhu.ac.in | 9454514567 | |
Patrick Winston | Training and Placement Representative | Mechanical Engineering | M-Tech | 2 | patrickwinstona.dse22@itbhu.ac.in | 9994824881 |
For any portal related issue/queries contact your TPR.